Poule A

  1. Tamara Smeele, Mariska Baans, Nathalie Pellegrom, Rob Fallaux, Arjen van der Meer, John van der Meer, Luuk de Koning
  2. Monique Bodry, Patricia Schouten, Marloes Bisschop, Erik Lubbe, Maurice du Prie, Bram Otto
  3. Linda van Ruiten, Judy Schrama, Niels Verdel, Jaap van der Star, Noah van Ingen
  4. Ingrid van Scheppingen, Gwen van der Giessen, Judith van der Meer, Pim van der Meer, Walter Koek, Bob Brussee
  5. Carmen van Berkel, Esmee Schrama, Pien van der Geest, Marcel Norder, Jan van der Meer, Dennis van der Geest
  6. Femke Akerboom, Cynthia van der Meer, Roel Hoogenboom, Coen Boers
  7. Manouche Hetzler, Antoinette van Dijk, Tessa van Elk, Patrick Boots, Liam Koert, Michel Kroon
  8. Ilonka Wijfje, Daphne Hoogeveen,Jan Arnout Ruiter, Jordan van Welsum
  9. Pascal van der Meer, Elize Kerkvliet, Marco van der Zwet, Joost van der Wereld, Steven Huurman

Datum Teams Tijd Baan Uitslag
Ronde 1
28 sep.
1 tegen 2 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4 10-6
28 sep.
3 tegen 413.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4 13-6
28 sep.
5 tegen 6
15.00-17.00 uur
1 + 4
5-9
28 sep. 7 tegen 8
17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 4-11

9 vrij
Ronde 2
12 okt. 1 tegen 4 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4 14-4
12 okt. 3 tegen 6 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 11-5
12 okt. 5 tegen 8 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 1-18
19 okt. 2 tegen 9 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4 14-2
7 vrij
Ronde 3
26 okt. 3 tegen 8 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 4-12
02 nov. 7 tegen 9 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4 9-6
02 nov. 1 tegen 6 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 3-11
02 nov. 2 tegen 4 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 7-10
5 vrij
Ronde 4
16 nov. 4 tegen 6 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4 4-11
16 nov. 1 tegen 8 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4 8-10
16 nov. 5 tegen 9 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 14-2
16 nov. 2 tegen 7 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 12-6
3 vrij
Ronde 5
30 nov. 2 tegen 6 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 7-7
30 nov. 3 tegen 9 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 15-2
07 dec. 4 tegen 8 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4 8-9
07 dec. 5 tegen 7 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4 5-8
1 vrij
Ronde 6
11 jan. 6 tegen 8 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4 3-11
11 jan. 1 tegen 9 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4 14-1
11 jan. 3 tegen 7 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4 14-3
11 jan. 2 tegen 5 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4
12-2
4 vrij
Ronde 7
25 jan. 2 tegen 8 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4 8-10
25 jan.
4 tegen 9 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 11-5
25 jan. 1 tegen 7 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 13-3
01 feb. 3 tegen 5 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
6 vrij
Ronde 8
08 feb. 6 tegen 9 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
15 feb. 4 tegen 7 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
15 feb. 1 tegen 5 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4
15 feb. 2 tegen 3 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
8 vrij
Ronde 9
22 feb. 8 tegen 9 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4
22 feb. 6 tegen 7 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
22 feb. 4 tegen 5 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4
22 feb. 1 tegen 3 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
2 vrij

Start eindronde 7 maart.