Competitie 2018

  1. Tamara Smeele, Mariska Baans, Sigrid van Brug, Rob Fallaux, Arjen van der Meer, John van der Meer, Luuk de Koning
  2. Linda van Ruiten, Judy Schrama, Niels Verdel, Jaap van der Star
  3. Femke Akerboom, Cynthia van der Meer, Roel Hoogenboom, Coen Boers
  4. Ingrid van Scheppingen, Gwen van de Giessen, Judith van der Meer, Pim van der Meer, Walter Koek, Bob Brussee
  5. Ilonka Wijfje, Daphne Hoogeveen, Rolf Bosma, Jan Arnout Ruiter, Jordan van Welsum
  6. Monique Bodry, Patricia Schouten, Marloes Bisschop, Erik Lubbe, Maurice du Prie, Bram Otto
  7. Manouche Hetzler, Antoinette van Dijk, Madelief Keijser, Tessa van Eik, Patrick Boots, Liam Koert, Michel Kroon, Matthijs Buikema
  8. Carmen van Berkel, Esmee Schrama, Pien van der Geest, Marcel Norder, Jan van der Meer, Dennis van der Geest
  9. Pascal van der Meer, Elize Kerkvliet, Marco van der Zwet, Joost van der Wereld
  10. Petra Kerkvliet, Karin Hoogeveen, Denise van der Geest, Dolf Koetsier, Bas van Zeil
  11. Monique Schouten, Brenda v. Leeuwen, Onno Turk, Edwin Koster, Michiel Ober
  12. Esther van der Meer, Suzanne van der Meer, Albert de Jeu, Coen Straathof
  13. Geraldine Liem, Odette van der Geest, Keetie Volwater, Martijn Koek, Ed Hoogenboom
  14. Diane de Koning, Claudy Verdel, Roel Verdel, Danny van der Zwet, Stefan de Koning
  15. Trudy Klerks, Lyneke de Koning, Laura van Ruiten, Wim van Scheppingen, Wilco van der Meer
  16. Iris van Rijn, Sanne Akerboom, Britt Hoogenboom, Tom Disseldorp, Richard Disseldorp, Ronald Stouten
  17. Josien Klein, Yvette Volwater, Glenda Bisschop, Marloes Beuk, Rick de Koning, Marius van Battum
  18. Simone Teske, Walda Hoogenboom, Mark van Houdt, John van der Meer, Gerrit Klein
  19. Sabine de Boer, Jessica Spaargaren, Yvonne Rotteveel, Rick Disseldorp, Raymond Bodrij
  20. Astrid Hoogenboom, Claudy Hoogenboom, Carolien van der Poel, John de Jong, Joop de Boer, John van Egmond
  21. Cora Vermeulen, Annet van der Meer, Carla van der Meerakker, Ria Kamp, Erwin Lebbink, Rob Janssen, Coert Verdoorn
  22. Ina Disseldorp, Annette van Haaster, Nicolien van de Giessen, Arno van der Hoorn, Wim Zwikker, Cor van Wieringen
  23. Marloes de Koning, Sandy Bakker, Fried van Haastert, Edward Schouten, Edward van Berkel, René Schoo
  24. Lucia Huigsloot, Marian van der Kamp, Marja van Rijn, Kees van Rijn, Kees Hogenboom, Rob Cozijn
  25. Marloes Witteman, Bianca Klein, David Koot, John Bouwmeester, Ernst Oomen
  26. Sonja van Klink, Angela Ludlage, Marleen van Klink, Arnold van der Meer, Stef Akerboom, Eric Ludlage
  27. Jacqueline van Aperen, Ottilie Volwater, Ben Disseldorp, Martin Volwater
  28. Marieke Wortman, Leslie van der Fits, Peter Akerboom, Jeroen Brugman, Ronald Borst
  29. Sandra van der Put, Marian Voortman, Anoesjka van den Bogaard, Hans Huigsloot, Rob Helsloot, Rob van Ruiten
  30. Nicolien van der Wereld, Marion Wubben, Suzan Hoogenboom, Edwin Wubben, Sander Koek, Paul Koek
  31. Diane Schrama, Judy van Ruiten, Willeke van der Pouw Kraan, André van der Pouw Kraan, Michel van Berkel
  32. Marieke Chrispijn, Tanja Grieken, Maarten Camfferman, Frank Hoffmans, Damian Cassaigne
  33. Wilma Norder, Jeanette van der Geest, Carla van Ruiten, Hans van Ruiten, Nico van Ruiten, Theo Norder
  34. Adinda Zandvliet, Moniek de Goeij, Mark van der Meer, Bart van der Meer
  35. José van der Poel, Gea van Veen, Michel Bakker, Dennis van Veen
  36. Corrie Borst, Adri v.d. Meer, Sjaak van der Leijden, Peter van Rijn
  37. Manon van Klink, Emese Rietbroek, Suzan van der Kamp, Lesley van der Meer, Jordy Klein, Rolf Koper, Joost Huigsloot
  38. Kristel van Klink, Saskia Stremmelaar, Wieske Bresser, Thijs Straathof, Thijs van der Pouw Kraan, Joost Beuk, Hessel Bavelaar
  39. Anouk van Klink, Anita van den Berg, Lisa van Diemen, Arno van der Zwet, Gino van Hameren, Ralf Vermeij, Paul van Haestregt
  40. Leonie van der Lip, Kim Brug, Donja Brug, René van der Pouw Kraan, Klaas Uit Den Bogaard, Martijn van der Laan
  41. Linda Turk, Marieke Akerboom, Theo Klein, Sjors Hoogenboom
  42. Ria Hoogenboom, Elly de Jong, Frank Hoogenboom, Ton Verdel, Nico Castelein
  43. Karin Straathof, Loes Hoogenboom, Jeffrey Smeele, John van Es
  44. Mendy van der Meer, Sigrid Bouwmeester, Bart van Leijden, Paul van Leijden, Mark Gortzak
  45. Anita van Gijzen, Jacqueline Duchenne, Hans Wijfje, Kees Fransen
  46. Sonja van der Meer, Wendy Spruit, Paul Spruit, Guus Spruit
  47. Jolanda Borst, Miranda Ouwerling, Kariena Goozen, Ruud van Leijden, Frenk van Eijk, Hans Ouwerkerk
  48. Ellen Volwater, Gwenda van Elstgeest, Jeff Akerboom, Hans Loos

< terug

Inschrijven voor de wintercompetitie 2019-2020 is al mogelijk. Meld je team aan via de oranje button hieronder.

Schrijf je nu in