Winnaars 2018

HD 4,5
1. Bas van der Tang + Stefan van Zeil
T.v. Alkemade
2. Noah van Ingen + Cuba van Ruiten
T.v. Alkemade
DD 4,5
1. Gwen van de Giessen + Mariska de KoningT.v. Langeraar/ T.v. Leimuiden
2. Linda van Ruiten + Judy SchramaT.v. Alkemade
GD 4,5
1. Sanne Bouman + Job CozijnT.C Unicum/ T.v. Alkemade
2. Tamara Smeele + Bas van der TangT.v. Alkemade
HD 6
1. Marcel van der Meijs + Frank SchoutenT.v. Alkemade
2. Jordi van Klink + Joey RietbroekT.v. Alkemade
HDV 6
1. Joost van der Wereld + Marco van der ZwetT.v. Alkemade
2. Stefan Klein + Frank de KoningT.v. Alkemade
DD 6
1. Femke Akerboom + Ilse BaakT.v. Alkemade
2. Ilse Klein + Loes KleinT.v Alkemade
GD 6
1. Esmee Schrama + Mats HeuzenT.v. Alkemade/T.v. Leimuiden
2. Karin Hoogeveen + Walter Koek T.c. Rijpwetering
GD 6 V
1. Lianda van Lammeren + Mark Hoogduijn
T.v. Nieuwveen
2. Elly Marrewijk + Cok DuivenoordenZoeterwoudse Tennisclub/ Tehado
HD 7
1. Wilco van der Meer + Wim van ScheppingenT.v. Alkemade
2. Richard Disseldorp + Tom DisseldorpT.v. Alkemade
HD 7 V
1. Ernst Oomen + Martijn WarmerdamT.v. Alkemade
2. Paul van Haestregt + Niels van der MeerT.v. Alkemade
DD 7
1. Kim Klein + Liane SchoutenT.v. Alkemade
2. Lucia Huigsloot + Marian van der KampT.v. Alkemade
DD 7 V
1. Lynn Brosius + Manon van KlinkT.v. Alkemade
2. Ria Hoogenboom + Walda HoogenboomT.v. Rijpwetering
GD 7
1. Monique de Goeij + Mark van der MeerT.v. Alkemade
2. Laura van Ruiten + Rob van RuitenT.v. Alkemade
GD 7 V
1. Karin Straathof + Ernst OomenT.v. Alkemade
2. Bo van der Poel + Jens BakkerT.v. Alkemade/ T.c. Rijpwetering
HD 8,9
1. Pascal Broers + Roy de RijkT.v. Leimuiden
2. Chris van Goozen + Danny JansenT.v. Alkemade
HD 8,9 V
1. Jordi Jonkman + Bat van der MeerT.v. Alkemade
2. Bart van Leijden + Rolf van der Pouw KraanT.v. Alkemade
DD 8,9
1. Marga de Blanken + Rosa de BlankenT.v. Alkemade/ L.t.v. Zevenhoven
2. Maartje Bressers + Wieske BressersT.v. Alkemade
DDV 8,9
1. Lisette van Assendelft + Marije van der LaanT.v. Alkemade
2. Corine van der Meer + Anneke van der Pouw KraanT.c. Rijpwetering
GD 8,9
1. Anouk Bakker + Roy de RijkT.v. Leimuiden
2. Kariene van Goozen + Joris van der SteenT.v. Hoogmade
GD 8,9 V
1. Denise van Velzen + Lucien BrittijnT.v. Alkemade
2. Lettie Langelaan + Joop Bakker