Winnaars 2017

HD 4,5
1. Bas van der Tang + Timothy Wesselius
T.v. Alkemade
2. Noah van Ingen + Cuba van Ruiten
T.v. Alkemade
HDV 4,5
1. Henk Huising + Jordan van WelsumT.v. Leimuiden
2. Job Cozijn + Marcel van der MeijsT.v. Alkemade
DD 4,5
1. Tamara Smeele + Sigrid VermolenT.v. Alkemade/ T.v. Ter Aar
2. Gwen van de Giessen + Mariska de KoningT.v. Nieuwkoop/ T.v. Leimuiden
DDV 4,5
1. Judith Hoogenboom + Lotte van VlimmerenT.v. Alkemade
2. Pien van der Geest + Esmee SchramaT.v. Alkemade
GD 4,5
1. Mayre Nelson + Michael HaverkampA.T.C. Tean
2. Britt Klein + Andy van der ZwetT.v. Alkemade
GDV 4,5
1. Judy Schrama + Noah van IngenT.v. Alkemade
2. Pascal van der Meer + Job CozijnT.v. Alkemade
HD 6
1. Arjan van den Berg + Joey RietbroekT.v. Alkemade
2. Joost van der Wereld + Marco van der ZwetT.v. Alkemade
HDV 6
1. Mats Heuzen + Ronald van der MeerT.v. Leimuiden
2. Cok Duivenoorden + Frank SandersTehado/ T.c. Rijpwetering
DD 6
1. Esther van der Meer + Suzanne van der MeerT.v. Alkemade
2. Tenika de Jeu + Kim KleinT.v. Alkemade
DDV 6
1. Ria Kamp + Marian KokT.v. Lisserbroek
2. Josien Klein + Rinke van der VeenT.v Alkemade
GD 6
1. Floor Straathof + Richard van der Meer T.v. Leimuiden
2. Susanne van der Veer + Cok Duivenoorden Tehado
GD 6 V
1. Annelotte van Berkel + Mats HeuzenT.v. Leimuiden
2. Linda van Lammeren + Mark HoogduijnT.v. Nieuwveen
HD 7
1. Sander Koek + Ramon RietbroekT.v. Alkemade
2. Wilco van der Meer + Wim van ScheppingenT.v. Alkemade
HD 7 V
1. Edward van Berkel + Niels VerdelT.v. Alkemade
2. Frank Hoogenboom + John van der MeerT.v. Alkemade
DD 7
1. Jamilla van Wijk + Melanie van WijkT.V.T.A
2. Trudy Klerks + Laura van RuitenT.v. Alkemade
DD 7 V
1. Callista Sie + Petra van VeenT.v. Alkemade
2. Willeke van der Pouw Kraan + Diane SchramaT.c. Rijpwetering
GD 7
1. Marian van der Kamp + Kees HogenboomT.v. Alkemade
2. Joyce Norder + Marcel NorderT.v. Alkemade
GD 7 V
1. Hanny Vermij + Joop Gies BroesterhuizenT.v. Alkemade
2. Marion Wubben + Paul KoekT.v. Alkemade
HD 8,9
1. Rudolf Bax + Thijs van SeggelenT.c. Rijpwetering
2. Chris van Goozen + Paul van LeijdenT.v. Alkemade
HD 8,9 V
1. Aad Markx + Erik MarkxT.v. Leimuiden
2. André van Raad + Willem ZandvlietT.v. Leimuiden
DD 8,9
1. Anita van Gijzen + Irma LukassenT.c. Rijpwetering
2. Kariene Goozen + Jenny HogenboomT.v. Hoogmade
DDV 8,9
1. Lotte Huigsloot + Rowan LudlageT.v. Alkemade
2. Milou Kerkvliet + Sanne VerslootT.v. Alkemade
GD 8,9
1. Linda van Nierop + Dave van der ZwetTehado/ T.v. Alkemade
2. Emese Rietbroek + Rolf KoperT.v. Alkemade
GD 8,9 V
1. Donja Brug + Cees BarnhardT.v. Leimuiden
2. Anouk Bakker + Roy de RijkT.v. Leimuiden