Oliebollentoernooi 2019-2020

GD 6

Toernooi Online - Tennis Toernooi Planner

  1e Ronde 2e Ronde Kwart Finale Halve Finale Finale Winnaar
  Femke Akerboom          
1 Edwin Koster Femke Akerboom        
    Edwin Koster        
2 Bye 1   Denise Hogeboom      
      Sander Koek      
3 Bye 17 Denise Hogeboom 8-7      
  Denise Hogeboom Sander Koek        
4 Sander Koek     Denise Hogeboom    
  Annelotte van Berkel     Sander Koek    
5 Michael Legerstee Annelotte van Berkel   8-7    
    Michael Legerstee        
6 Bye 24   Marleen van Klink      
      Niels Verdel      
7 Bye 7 Marleen van Klink 14-4      
  Marleen van Klink Niels Verdel        
8 Niels Verdel       Carmen van Berkel  
  Susanne van der Veer       Marcel Norder  
9 Cok Duivenvoorden Susanne van der Veer     9-7  
    Cok Duivenvoorden        
10 Bye 3   Ilse Klein      
      Kevin Schrama      
11 Bye 20 Ilse Klein 9-9 15-0      
  Ilse Klein Kevin Schrama        
12 Kevin Schrama     Carmen van Berkel    
  Carmen van Berkel     Marcel Norder    
13 Marcel Norder Carmen van Berkel   9-4    
    Marcel Norder        
14 Bye 21   Carmen van Berkel      
      Marcel Norder      
15 Bye 5 Carol van Oyen 10-8      
  Carol van Oyen Dennis vd Berg        
16 Dennis vd Berg         Carmen van Berkel
  Callista Sie         Marcel Norder
17 Tom V Schalkwijk Callista Sie       6-7 6-2 10-6
    Tom V Schalkwijk        
18 Bye 6   Els van Klink      
      Angelo Hoppenbrouwer      
19 Bye 22 Els van Klink 10-5      
  Els van Klink Angelo Hoppenbrouwer        
20 Angelo Hoppenbrouwer     Kim Klein    
  Marloes Bisschop     Joey Rietbroek    
21 Raymond de Vos Marloes Bisschop   10-7    
    Raymond de Vos        
22 Bye 19   Kim Klein      
  Lisette Assendelft   Joey Rietbroek      
23 Roel Verdel Kim Klein 8-7      
  Kim Klein Joey Rietbroek        
24 Joey Rietbroek 12-8     Manon van Klink  
  Manon van Klink       Jordi van Klink  
25 Jordi van Klink Manon van Klink     10-6  
  Iris van Rijn Jordi van Klink        
26 Tom Disseldorp 12-7 Manon van Klink      
  Sabine de Boer   Jordi van Klink      
27 Maarten van der Meer Sabine de Boer 12-5      
  Diane de Koning Maarten van der Meer        
28 Danny van der Zwet 10-4   Manon van Klink    
  Loes Klein     Jordi van Klink    
29 Gerrit Klein Yvonne Rotteveel   9-7    
  Yvonne Rotteveel Raymond Bodrij        
30 Raymond Bodrij 11-9 Julia Helsloot      
  Britt Hoogenboom   Joost de Koning      
31 Paul van Haestregt Julia Helsloot 10-7      
  Julia Helsloot Joost de Koning        
32 Joost de Koning 11-5        
             
             

  1e Ronde 2e Ronde Kwart Finale Halve Finale Finale Winnaar
             
1 Bye          
  Verliezer 1-2          
    Bye        
      Femke Akerboom      
2 Bye   Edwin Koster      
  Verliezer 3-4 Femke Akerboom        
    Edwin Koster        
    Verliezer 1-4   Femke Akerboom    
3 Bye     Edwin Koster    
  Verliezer 5-6     16-4    
    Bye        
      Annelotte van Berkel      
4 Bye   Michael Legerstee      
  Verliezer 7-8 Annelotte van Berkel        
    Michael Legerstee        
    Verliezer 5-8     Carol van Oyen  
5 Bye       Dennis vd Berg  
  Verliezer 9-10       8-7  
    Bye        
      Susanne van der Veer      
6 Bye   Cok Duivenvoorden      
  Verliezer 11-12 Susanne van der Veer        
    Cok Duivenvoorden        
    Verliezer 9-12   Carol van Oyen    
7 Bye     Dennis vd Berg    
  Verliezer 13-14     10-7    
    Bye        
      Carol van Oyen      
8 Bye   Dennis vd Berg      
  Verliezer 15-16 Carol van Oyen        
    Dennis vd Berg        
    Verliezer 13-16       Carol van Oyen
9 Bye         Dennis vd Berg
  Verliezer 17-18         6-4 7-5
    Bye        
      Callista Sie      
10 Bye   Tom V Schalkwijk      
  Verliezer 19-20 Callista Sie        
    Tom V Schalkwijk        
    Verliezer 17-20   Marloes Bisschop    
11 Bye     Raymond de Vos    
  Verliezer 21-22 Lisette Assendelft   8-6    
    Roel Verdel        
  Lisette Assendelft   Marloes Bisschop      
12 Roel Verdel   Raymond de Vos      
  Verliezer 23-24 Marloes Bisschop 12-3      
    Raymond de Vos        
  Iris van Rijn Als Verliezer 21-24     Marloes Bisschop  
13 Tom Disseldorp       Raymond de Vos  
  Verliezer 25-26 Iris van Rijn     9-8  
    Tom Disseldorp        
  Diane de Koning 9-7 Iris van Rijn      
14 Danny van der Zwet   Tom Disseldorp      
  Verliezer 27-28          
    Bye        
  Loes Klein Geen Wedstrijd   Loes Klein    
15 Gerrit Klein     Gerrit Klein    
  Verliezer 29-30 Loes Klein   9-7    
    Gerrit Klein        
  Britt Hoogenboom 13-4 Loes Klein      
16 Paul van Haestregt   Gerrit Klein      
  Verliezer 31-32          
    Bye        
    Geen Wedstrijd