Onderdeel |
Tijd |
Ronde |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Uitslag |
Baan |
HD 7 |
17:00 |
R 32 |
Rob Helsloot+Rob van Ruiten |
Jordy Klein+Jan van der Meer |
6-9 |
|
GD 7 |
17:00 |
R 32 |
Iris Koek+Roy den Dubbelden |
Amy de Graaf+Mischa de Wagenaar |
8-12 |
|
HD 8,9 |
17:00 |
R 32 |
Ger van der Zwet+Niels van der Zwet |
Roy van der Geest+Roel van der Zwet |
5-13 |
|
GD 8,9 |
17:00 |
R 32 |
Thiaka Hoogenboom+Kjell Hoogenboom |
Judy van Ruiten+Patrick van der Meer |
5-14 |
|
HD 4,5 |
18:00 |
P2 |
Niels Castenmiller+Mats Heuzen |
Björn van den Berg+Michael Haverkamp |
4-14 |
|
0 |
18:00 |
P2 |
Judy Schrama+Noah van Ingen |
Gwen van de Giessen+Cees Admiraal |
10-7 |
|
HD 7 |
18:00 |
R 64 |
Sijmen De Boer+Remco Prins |
Guus Spruit+Paul Spruit |
11-7 |
|
GD 8,9 |
18:00 |
V-R 32 |
Kirsten Straathof+Danny Jansen |
Annebel Wijsman+Joor Wijsman |
10-5 |
|
DD 4,5 |
19:00 |
P1 |
Esther van der Meer+Suzanne van der Meer |
Suus Knetsch+Jeanette van der Vliet |
8-14 |
|
HD 7 |
19:00 |
R 32 |
Gino van Hameren+Ralf Vermeij |
Damian Cassaigne+Bas Van Grieken |
10-3 |
|
DD 7 |
19:00 |
R 32 |
Lizan Ludlage+Ris van der Poel |
Callista Sie+Petra van Veen |
6-11 |
|
GD 7 |
19:00 |
R 32 |
Anneke van Vliet+Ronald de Rijk |
Dimmy van Ruiten+Bob Schakenbos |
5-16 |
|
0 |
20:00 |
P2 |
Sanne Bauman+Job Cozijn |
Monique Bodry+Brendan Binedell |
13-6 |
|
HD 6 |
20:00 |
R 16 |
Pim van der Meer+Sander van der Meer |
Jeroen Tent+Mischa de Wagenaar |
5-11 |
|
HD 7 |
20:00 |
R 32 |
Lucien Brittijn+Peter Warmerdam |
Hans Bax+Sjaak van Leijden |
14-5 |
|
GD 7 |
20:00 |
R 32 |
Sanne Belt+Paul van Haestregt |
Rowan Ludlage+Robbin van Zanten |
6-10 |
|
HD 4,5 |
21:00 |
P3 |
Timothy Wesselius+Stefan van Zeil |
Bob J Helsloot+Joost de Koning |
8-9 |
|
GD 6 |
21:00 |
R 16 |
Marloes Bisschop+Raymond de Vos |
Kim Klein+Joey Rietbroek |
7-8 |
|
HD 7 |
21:00 |
R 32 |
Cok Bouwmeester+Rob Cozijn |
Rob Lubbe+Bart van der Meer |
6-9 |
|
GD 7 |
21:00 |
R 32 |
Marieke Chrispijn+Maarten Camfferman |
Anouk Bakker+Roy de Rijk |
11-7 |
|
HD 6 |
22:00 |
R 16 |
Arjan van den Berg+Marcel Norder |
Joost van der Wereld+Marco van der Zwet |
7-9 |
|
GD 6 |
22:00 |
R 16 |
Annelotte van Berkel+Michael Legerstee |
Marleen van Klink+Niels Verdel |
4-14 |
|
HD 7 |
22:00 |
R 32 |
Joeri van Klink+Max Vesseur |
Danny Jansen+Rob Opdam |
9-8 |
|
GD 7 |
22:00 |
V-R 64 |
Marloes Beuk+Frank van der Meer |
Anika Koek+Arnout Koek |
6-5 Opgave |
|