Wedstrijd Overzicht zo 22-12-2019

Onderdeel Tijd Ronde Team 1 Team 2 Uitslag Baan
GD 6 10:00 R 32 Britt Hoogenboom+Paul van Haestregt Julia Helsloot+Joost de Koning 5-11  
HD 7 10:00 R 64 Jordy Klein+Jan van der Meer René van der Pouw Kraan+Klaas Uit Den Boogaard 7-7 30-15  
HD 8,9 10:00 R 32 Arjan Hillebrand+Rob van Klink Hans van der Pouw Kraan+Paul van der Pouw Kraan 5-8  
DD 8,9 10:00 R 32 Corine van der Meer+Anneke van der Pouw Kraan Lynn Brosius+Gwenda Elstgeest 6-9  
DD 7 11:00 R 32 Karin Langelaan+Lettie Langelaan Mariska van Berkel+Pien Oomen 6-10  
GD 7 11:00 R 32 Marieke Akerboom+Hans Huigsloot Sonja van der Meer+John van der Meer 4-13  
HD 8,9 11:00 R 32 Sven van Berkel+Zico Rietbroek Julian Dias+Jarno van Scheppingen 2-15  
DD 8,9 11:00 R 16 Amber Roos+Ivana Wesselman Corina Janssen+Petra de Rijk 2-16  
GD 6 12:00 R 32 Sabine de Boer+Maarten van der Meer Diane de Koning+Danny van der Zwet 10-4  
DD 7 12:00 R 32 Sigrid Bouwmeester+Kim van Ruiten Jenny Hogenboom+Bionda van Klink 13-8  
GD 7 12:00 R 64 Ellen Castelijn+Ronald Turk Ris van der Poel+Bart van der Meer 6-13  
HD 8,9 12:00 R 32 Sander van Olphen+Jeffry Smeele Patrick van der Meer+Cornel Zuydervliet 9-8  
GD 6 13:00 R 32 Loes Klein+Gerrit Klein Yvonne Rotteveel+Raymond Bodrij 9-11  
HD 7 13:00 R 32 Ronald de Rijk+Dirk Zaal Angelo Hoppenbrouwer+John van Klink 9-11  
DD 8,9 13:00 R 32 Esmé Paagman+Nicole Paagman Sanne Mooren+Tessa Mooren 11-7  
GD 8,9 13:00 R 32 Anita van Spijkeren+Clemens Bontje Lieke Hogenboom+Ryan Hogenboom 15-5  
DD 7 14:00 R 32 Joyce Norder+Wilma Norder Wendy van Klink+Ellen Volwater 13-3  
GD 7 14:00 R 64 Lisette Meijer+Lars Daams Kim van Ruiten+Hans van Ruiten 8-10  
HD 8,9 14:00 R 32 Cees Bakker+Peter van der Meer Jelmer Hogenboom+Roel Hogenboom 7-10  
DD 8,9 14:00 R 16 Belinda Koopman+Polin Lam Milou Kerkvliet+Michelle Schrama 15-4  
HD 7 15:00 R 32 Arno van der Hoorn+Wim Zwikker Billy De Graaf+Chris De Hollander 13-7  
DD 7 15:00 R 32 Milou Kerkvliet+Sanne Versloot Marieke Chrispijn+Tanja Van Grieken 3-14  
GD 7 15:00 R 64 Birgit Verhaar+Ruud Brug Linda Turk+Onno Turk 10-8  
GD 8,9 15:00 R 32 Donja Brug+Thomas Van Velzen Kirsten Straathof+Danny Jansen 16-3  
DD 6 16:00 P2 Nina Boer+Yvette Volwater Carla Bouwmeester+Monique Schouten 12-6  
GD 7 16:00 R 64 Bo van der Poel+Jens Bakker Jacqueline van Aperen+Ben Disseldorp 4-10  
GD 8,9 16:00 R 16 Josca Vreeken+Niels van der Zwet Lizan Ludlage+Job Hoogervorst 14-3  
GD 8,9 16:00 R 32 Aniek van Schie+Maikel van Scheppingen Angelique van der Hulst+Martien van der Geest 6-9  
DD 7 17:00 R 32 Lisa van Diemen+Karin Straathof Andrea Hogenboom+Emese Rietbroek 12-4  
GD 7 17:00 R 64 Joyce Norder+Dennis Norder Angela Ludlage+John de Jong 4-5 Opgave  
HD 8,9 17:00 R 32 Léon van Klink+Arnout Koek Hans van Emmerik+Hans Straathof 15-8  
GD 8,9 17:00 R 16 Diane Schrama+Sander van der Meer Nena van Ruiten+Arne van Klink 15-7  
HD 6 18:00 R 16 John de Jong+Sjaak van der Star Jordi van Klink+Joey Rietbroek 5-11  
HD 7 18:00 R 32 Lars Daams+Bob Schakenbos Ruud Brug+Ryan Hogenboom 14-6  
DD 8,9 18:00 R 32 Ilse Bakker+Rachel van Fulpen Els Muller+Wendy Spruit 4-13  
GD 8,9 18:00 R 32 Alice de Jong+Jory Zoetendaal Gaby Hogenboom+Joost van Hoorn 6-13  
GD 6 19:00 R 32 Manon van Klink+Jordi van Klink Iris van Rijn+Tom Disseldorp 12-7  
HD 7 19:00 R 32 Richard Disseldorp+Ronald Stouten Andre van der Pouw Kraan+Tanno van der Pouwkraan 10-6  
GD 7 19:00 R 64 Celine Hop+Joris Wesselius Kariene van Goozen+Joep van Rijn 3-11  
DD 8,9 19:00 R 16 Jacqueline van der Laan+Marloes van der Laan Astrid van Veen+Sanne Versloot 10-4  
HD 4,5 20:00 P2 Timothy Wesselius+Stefan van Zeil Job Cozijn+Marcel van der Meijs 9-7  
HD 7 20:00 R 32 Kevin Schrama+Ruud Volwater Jordi Jonkman+Bart van der Meer 8-9  
DD 7 20:00 R 32 Dimmy van Dongen+Claudia Huigsloot Lucia Huigsloot+Marian van der Kamp 6-12  
GD 7 20:00 R 32 Astrid Hoogenboom+Peter Overdevest Tanja Van Grieken+Bas Van Grieken 9-5  
HD 6 21:00 R 16 Marius van Battum+Melvin Huigsloot Wilco van der Meer+Wim van Scheppingen 12-6  
DD 6 21:00 P2 Ilse Klein+Loes Klein Susan Eekelschot+Birgit Verhaar 11-8  
HD 7 21:00 R 32 Robert Bisschop+Patrick van Eeden Hans Loos+Vincent Nieuwenhuijs 15-3  
GD 7 21:00 R 64 Marion Wubben - Oorschot+Paul Koek Lisa van Diemen+Ralf Vermeij 8-7