Poule F

  1. Iris Koek, Esmé Paagman, Nikki van Aperen, Joep van Rijn, Roy den Dubbelden, Yoshi Lotens
  2. Sonja v.d. Meer, Wendy Spruit, Paul Spruit, Guus Spruit
  3. Nikki Mooren, Ris van der Poel, Rowan Ludlage, Lizan Ludlage, Zico van Veen, Thomas van Velzen, Bart van der Meer
  4. Andrea Hogenboom, Lotte Huigsloot, Gaby Hogenboom, Casper Knijnenburg, Jordi Jonkman, Joost van der Hoorn, Giel van Heiningen
  5. Karin Straathof, Marga de Blanken, Jeffrey Smeele, John van Es
  6. Jolanda Borst, Miranda Ouwerling, Kariene Goozen, Ruud van Leijden, Frenk van Eijk, Gert van Empel
  7. Anita van Gijzen, Jacqueline Duchenne, Eduard Warmerdam, Herman Kooning
  8. Sabine Kuipers, Daniëlle van Tol, Xandra van Ginkel, Patrick van der Meer, Lex Wesselman, Peter Spruit
  9. Sigrid Bouwmeester, Kim van Ruiten, Marloes Klein, Mendy van der Meer, Rolf van der Pouw Kraan, Paul van Leijden, Mark Gortzak, Bart van Leijden

DatumTeamsTijdBaanUitslag
Ronde 1
zat. 25 sep.
1 tegen 211.00-13.00 uur 1 + 411-5
zat. 25 sep. 3 tegen 4
11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 39-5
zat. 25 sep. 7 tegen 8 13.00-15.00 uur 2 + 32-12
zat. 25 sep.5 tegen 617.00-19.00 uur1 + 48-6
vrij 9
Ronde 2
zat. 09 okt.
3 tegen 613.00-15.00 uur 1 + 415-3
zat. 09 okt. 1 tegen 4
15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 413-2
zat. 09 okt. 5 tegen 8
17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 415-1
zat. 09 okt.2 tegen 917.00-19.00 uur2 + 34-12
vrij 7
Ronde 3
zat. 23 okt.
2 tegen 4
13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 23 okt.
1 tegen 613.00-15.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 23 okt.3 tegen 8
15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 23 okt.7 tegen 915.00-17.00 uur2 + 3
vrij 5
Ronde 4
zat. 06 nov.
1 tegen 8
13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 06 nov.5 tegen 913.00-15.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 06 nov.2 tegen 7
15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 06 nov.4 tegen 615.00-17.00 uur2 + 3
vrij 3
Ronde 5
zat. 20 nov.
5 tegen 717.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 20 nov.4 tegen 8
17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 20 nov.2 tegen 6
19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 20 nov.3 tegen 919.00-21.00 uur2 + 3
vrij 1
Ronde 6
zat. 11 dec.1 tegen 9 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 11 dec.
2 tegen 511.00-13.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 11 dec.
3 tegen 7 13.00-15.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 11 dec.6 tegen 815.00-17.00 uur1 + 4
vrij 4
Ronde 7
zat. 22 jan.
4 tegen 911.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 22 jan. 3 tegen 5
11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 22 jan. 2 tegen 8
13.00-15.00 uur
1 + 4
zat. 22 jan.1 tegen 719.00-21.00 uur1 + 4
vrij 6
Ronde 8
zat. 05 feb. 1 tegen 515.00-17.00 uur1 + 4
zat. 05 feb. 6 tegen 915.00-17.00 uur2 + 3
zat. 05 feb. 4 tegen 717.00-19.00 uur1 + 4
zat. 05 feb. 2 tegen 317.00-19.00 uur2 + 3
vrij 8
Ronde 9
zat. 19 feb. 6 tegen 719.00-21.00 uur1 + 4
zat. 19 feb. 8 tegen 919.00-21.00 uur2 + 3
zat. 26 feb. 4 tegen 515.00-17.00 uur1 + 4
zat. 26 feb. 1 tegen 315.00-17.00 uur2 + 3
vrij 2