Poule A

  1. Tamara Smeele, Sigrid van Burg, Arjen van der Meer, John van der Meer
  2. Manouche Hetzler, Pauline Noƫlles, Madelief Keyser, Patrick Boots, Michel Kroon, Liam Koert
  3. Linda van Ruiten, Judy Schrama, Niels Verdel, Jaap van der Star, Noah van Ingen
  4. Esmee Schrama, Pien van der Geest, Marcel Norder, Jan van der Meer, Dennis van der Geest
  5. Gwen van de Giessen, Judith van der Meer, Walter Koek, Pim van der Meer, Ed Verweij
  6. Ilonka Wijfje, Daphne Hoogeveen, Jan Arnoud Ruiter, Jordan van Welsum
  7. Monique Bodry, Patricia Schouten, Marloes Bisschop, Maurice du Pride, Bram Otto
  8. Femke Akerboom, Cynthia van der Meer, Roel Hoogenboom, Coen Boers
  9. Suus van der Meer, Britt Klein, Luuk de Koning, Job Cozijn

Datum Teams Tijd Baan Uitslag
Ronde 1
zat. 02 okt.
1 tegen 2 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4 11-6
vrij. 01 okt.
3 tegen 419.00-21.00 uur 2 + 3 11-5
vrij. 08 okt.
5 tegen 6
19.00-21.00 uur
1 + 4
5-13
vrij. 08 okt. 7 tegen 8
19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 3 2-12

9 vrij
Ronde 2
zat. 16 okt.
1 tegen 4 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4 17-2
zat. 16 okt.
3 tegen 6 15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 3 11-5
zat. 16 okt.
5 tegen 8 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4 5-9
zat. 16 okt.
2 tegen 9 17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 3 14-3
7 vrij
Ronde 3
zat. 30 okt. 1 tegen 6 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 30 okt.
2 tegen 4 15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 30 okt. 3 tegen 8 19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 3
vrij. 5 nov. 7 tegen 9 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
5 vrij
Ronde 4
zat. 13 nov. 4 tegen 6 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 13 nov. 1 tegen 8 17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 13 nov.
5 tegen 9 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 13 nov. 2 tegen 7 19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 3
3 vrij
Ronde 5
zat. 27 nov. 5 tegen 7 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 27 nov. 4 tegen 8 19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 04 dec. 2 tegen 6 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 04 dec. 3 tegen 9 11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 3
1 vrij
Ronde 6
zat. 15 jan. 1 tegen 9 11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 15 jan. 3 tegen 7 17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 15 jan. 6 tegen 8 19.00-21.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 15 jan. 2 tegen 5 19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 3

4 vrij
Ronde 7
zat. 05 feb. 1 tegen 7 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 05 feb.
2 tegen 8 11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 05 feb. 4 tegen 9 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 05 feb. 3 tegen 5 13.00-15.00 uur 2 + 3
6 vrij
Ronde 8
zat. 19 feb. 4 tegen 7 11.00-13.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 19 feb. 1 tegen 5 13.00-15.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 19 feb. 2 tegen 3 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 19 feb. 6 tegen 9 15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 3
8 vrij
Ronde 9
zat. 05 mrt. 6 tegen 7 15.00-17.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 05 mrt. 8 tegen 9 15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 3
zat. 05 mrt. 4 tegen 5 17.00-19.00 uur 1 + 4
zat. 05 mrt. 1 tegen 3 17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 3
2 vrij

* onder voorbehoud