Poule F

  1. Karin Straathof, Marga de Blanken, Jeffrey Smeele, John van Es
  2. Anita van Gijzen, Jacqueline Duchenne, Hans Wijfje, Peter Lansue
  3. Sigrid Bouwmeester, Kim van Ruiten, Marloes Klein, Rolf van der Pouw Kraan, Paul van Leijden, Mark Gortzak
  4. Sonja v.d. Meer, Wendy Spruit, Paul Spruit, Guus Spruit
  5. Jolanda Borst, Miranda Ouwerling, Kariena Goozen, Ruud van Leijden, Frenk van Eijk, Gert van Empel
  6. Andrea Hogenboom, Lotte Huigsloot, Gaby Hogenboom, Casper Knijnenburg, Jordi Jonkman, Joost van der Hoorn
  7. Tess Schakenbos, Meta van den Berg, Babette Volwater, Joyce Elstgeest, Bob Schakenbos, Bob van der Hoorn, Erik van Zeil
  8. Iris Koek, Esme Paagman, Joep van rijn, Roy den Dubbelden

DatumTeamsTijdBaanUitslag
Ronde 1
05 okt.
1 tegen 217.00-19.00 uur 2 + 314-2
05 okt. 3 tegen 4
19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 39-6
12 okt. 5 tegen 6 11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 319-2
12 okt.7 tegen 813.00-15.00 uur2 + 313-4
Ronde 2
26 okt.
1 tegen 411.00-13.00 uur 2 + 39-3
26 okt. 3 tegen 6
13.00-15.00 uur 2 + 316-7
26 okt. 5 tegen 8
15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 33-10
26 okt.2 tegen 717.00-19.00 uur2 + 33-17
Ronde 3
09 nov.
2 tegen 4
15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 38-5
09 nov.
3 tegen 817.00-19.00 uur 2 + 315-1
09 nov. 1 tegen 6
19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 312-2
16 nov.5 tegen 711.00-13.00 uur2 + 33-14
Ronde 4
23 nov.
2 tegen 5
19.00-21.00 uur 2 + 37-8
30 nov. 1 tegen 811.00-13.00 uur 2 + 310-6
30 nov. 3 tegen 7
13.00-15.00 uur 2 + 31-16
30 nov.4 tegen 615.00-17.00 uur2 + 34-10
Ronde 5
14 dec.
2 tegen 613.00-15.00 uur 2 + 37-11
14 dec. 4 tegen 8
15.00-17.00 uur 2 + 34-9
14 dec. 1 tegen 7
17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 36-12
14 dec.3 tegen 519.00-21.00 uur2 + 312-7
Ronde 6
18 jan.
6 tegen 8 17.00-19.00 uur 2 + 32-13
18 jan. 4 tegen 719.00-21.00 uur 2 + 32-17
25 jan.
2 tegen 3 11.00-13.00 uur 2 + 36-10
25 jan.1 tegen 513.00-15.00 uur2 + 314-2
Ronde 7
08 feb.
2 tegen 811.00-13.00 uur 2 + 34-13
08 feb. 4 tegen 5
13.00-15.00 uur 2 + 312-1
08 feb.6 tegen 7
15.00-17.00 uur
2 + 35-12
08 feb.1 tegen 317.00-19.00 uur2 + 36-9

Start eindronde 7 maart.

<terug