Winnaars 2019

HD 4,5
1. Noah van Ingen + Cuba van Ruiten
T.v. Alkemade
2. Timothy Wesselius + Stefan van Zeil
T.v. Alkemade
DD 4,5
1. Suus Knetsch + Jeanette van der VlietT.V.T.A./ T.v. Leimuiden
2. Linda van Ruiten + Judy SchramaT.v. Alkemade
GD 4,5
1. Sanne Bouman + Job CozijnT.c. Unicum/ T.v. Alkemade
2. Judy Schrama + Noah van IngenT.v. Alkemade
HD 6
1. Marcel van der Meijs + Frank SchoutenT.v. Alkemade
2. Marius van Battum + Melvin HuigslootT.v. Alkemade
HDV 6
1. Arjen van der Berg + Marcel NorderT.v. Alkemade
2. John de Jong + Sjaak van der StarT.v. Alkemade
DD 6
1. Ilse Klein + Loes KleinT.v. Alkemade
2. Trudy Klerks + Laura van RuitenT.v Alkemade
GD 6
1. Carmen van Berkel + Marcel NorderT.v. Alkemade
2. Manon van Klink + Jordi van Klink T.v. Alkemade
GD 6 V
1. Carol van Oyen + Dennis van der Berg
T.v. Alkemade
2. Marloes Bisschop + Raymond de VosT.v. Alkemade
HD 7
1. Jordi Jonkman + Bart van der MeerT.v. Alkemade
2. Arno van der Hoorn + Wim ZwikkerT.v. Hoogmade
HD 7 V
1. Kevin Schrama + Ruud VolwaterT.v. Alkemade
2. Billy de Graaf + Chris de HollanderT.v. Leimuiden
DD 7
1. Sigrid Bouwmeester + Kim van RuitenT.v. Alkemade
2. Rowan Ludlage + Nikki MoorenT.v. Alkemade
DD 7 V
1. Willeke van der Pouw Kraan + Tessa van der Pouw KraanT.c. Rijpwetering
2. Jill van der Meer + Tessa MoorenT.v. Alkemade
GD 7
1. Sigrid Bouwmeester + Rick de KoningT.v. Alkemade
2. Isabelle Hofwegen + Joop Gies BroesterhuizenT.v. Alkemade
GD 7 V
1. Angela Ludlage + John de JongT.v. Alkemade
2. Lisette Meijer + Lars DaamsT.c. Rijpwetering
HD 8,9
1. Julian Dias + Jarno van ScheppingenT.v. Leimuiden/ geen club
2. Jelle Koek + Maikel van ScheppingenT.v. Alkemade
HD 8,9 V
1. Koos Hoogenboom + Jan LubbeT.v. Alkemade
2. Arie Kruithof + Ton VerdelT.v. Alkemade
DD 8,9
1. Belinda Koopman + Polin LamT.v. Leimuiden
2. Jacqueline van der Laan + Marloes van der LaanT.v. Alkemade/ geen club
DDV 8,9
1. Thiaka Hoogenboom + Annelies van LoonT.v. Alkemade
2. Sanne Mooren + Tessa Moorengeen club/ T.v. Alkemade
GD 8,9
1. Donja Brug + Thomas van VelzenT.v. Alkemade
2. Gaby Hoogenboom + Joost van HoornT.v. Alkemade/ T.c. Rijpwetering
GD 8,9 V
1. Lizan Ludlage + Job HoogervorstT.v. Alkemade
2. Alice de Jong + Jory ZoetendaalT.c. Rijpwetering